<< Previous Year Current Year: 2024-2025 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgBob Law
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

Vice Governor Elect

 
 

Council on Legislation

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Kroll
member photo
Council on Legislation
 
 
 

(Alternate) Council on Legislation

 
member Name Info ImgAnn Walko
member photo
(Alternate) Council on Legislation
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Finance Chair

 
 

District Finance Region 1 Representative

 
member Name Info ImgMichael Townley
member photo
District Finance Region 1 Representative
 
 
 

District Finance Region 2 Representative

 
member Name Info ImgJames Kwan
member photo
District Finance Region 2 Representative
 
 
 

District Finance Region 3 Representative

 
member Name Info ImgRick Rafferty
member photo
District Finance Region 3 Representative
 
 
 

District Finance Region 4 Representative

 
member Name Info ImgHerb Hamilton
member photo
District Finance Region 4 Representative
 
 
 

District Finance Region 5 Representative

 
member Name Info ImgElroy Darden
member photo
District Finance Region 5 Representative
 
 
 

District Finance Region 6 Representative

 
member Name Info ImgEllie Benz
member photo
District Finance Region 6 Representative
 
 
 

District Learning Facilitator

 
 

District Public Image Chair

 
 

District Public Image Co-chair

 
 

District Risk Management- Legal

 
member Name Info ImgBruce Bergen
member photo
District Risk Management- Legal
 
 
 

District Risk Management- Legal

 
 

District Risk Management- Insurance

 
member Name Info ImgBill Shuler
member photo
District Risk Management- Insurance
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Chair

 
 

District Rotary Foundation- Annul Giving and EREY

 
member Name Info ImgWalter Rossi
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- Annul Giving and EREY
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- Annual Giving and EREY

 
member Name Info ImgJoseph Nastus
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- Annual Giving and EREY
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- PolioPlus and PPS

 
member Name Info ImgJulie Ann Juliano
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- PolioPlus and PPS
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- PHS

 
member Name Info ImgDave Breidinger
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- PHS
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- Major Gifts & Endowmen

 
member Name Info ImgStuart Keil
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- Major Gifts & Endowmen
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- Grants

 
member Name Info ImgPamela Singh
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- Grants
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- Peace Fellowships

 
member Name Info ImgSharan Jain
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- Peace Fellowships
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation- Stewardship

 
member Name Info ImgJaydip Sen
member photo
District Rotary Foundation- Stewardship
 
 
 

District Membership Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Smith
member photo
District Membership Chair
 
 
 

District Membership- Member Experience and Culture

 
member Name Info ImgCarlton Daniels
member photo
District Membership- Member Experience and Culture
 
 
 

District Membership- Member Attraction and Recruit

 
member Name Info ImgSalvatore Levatino
member photo
District Membership- Member Attraction and Recruit
 
 
 

District Membership- Member Engagement

 
member Name Info ImgPete Zarras
member photo
District Membership- Member Engagement
 
 
 

District Membership- Member Engagement

 
member Name Info ImgJanet Henkel
member photo
District Membership- Member Engagement
 
 
 

District Membership- Innovative Clubs

 
 

District Membership- Rotary Leads

 
member Name Info ImgStacey Borden
member photo
District Membership- Rotary Leads
 
 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Representative

 
 

District Youth Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Allison
member photo
District Youth Chair
 
 
 

District Youth Protection

 
 

District Youth Protection- Youth Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgBarbara Frantz
member photo
District Youth Protection- Youth Exchange
 
 
 

District Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMark Wright
member photo
District Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

District Interact Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSteve Alford
member photo
District Interact Chair
 
 
 

District Rules and Procedures Chair

 
 

District Rules and Procedures

 
member Name Info ImgStuart Keil
member photo
District Rules and Procedures
 
 
 

District Rules and Procedures

 
member Name Info ImgMarc Lebowitz
member photo
District Rules and Procedures
 
 
 

District Audit Chair

 
 

District Audit

 
 

District Audit

 
 

District Audit

 
 
 

District Nominating Co-Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

District Awards Chair

 
 

District Technology and Information Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Kroll
member photo
District Technology and Information Chair
 
 
 

District Accountant

 
 

District Legal Counsel

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Daly
member photo
District Legal Counsel
 
 
 

District International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPamela Singh
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
Assistant/Area Governors